Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+24.2%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+13.6%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+67.6%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+17.6%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Detached
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties