Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RANELAGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+82.5%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+2.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2NS
← Back to All Properties