Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, WILSON ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£142,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+111.7%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9JN
← Back to All Properties