Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRENTWOOD COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-5.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+2.3%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JW
← Back to All Properties