Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHERRY ORCHARD, CANTERBURY, ASHFORD, KENT
CT4 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+43.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
-2.1%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+106.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 8BQ
← Back to All Properties