10, FISKE CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+39.6%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+41.9%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 23 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1