FLAT 14, BRUNSWICK PLACE, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£222,500+213.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+21.4%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1