16, CURLEW AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,800
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£143,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,800-98.8%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Other
-£143,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+173.8%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Other
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Other
Sale #1