14, ALDER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 2AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+111.8%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1