54, KERSEY AVENUE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+108.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+161.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£45,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,350
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1