168, CROMWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 0RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+155.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1