FLAT 6, EDENCROFT, WHEELEYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,150
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£30,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,150+18.5%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+19.9%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+43.2%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+111.1%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1