SHUNA, BACK LANE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA5 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+58.5%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+79.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1