Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STONEYGATE COURT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+50.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.5%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AH
← Back to All Properties