Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 4BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,250
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,250
+49.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+10.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+132.4%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties