Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, TRELLECK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+83.5%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+60.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 23 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6EN
← Back to All Properties