40, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.8%
Price Change
+£89,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+199.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,700+7.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1