Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST. GEORGES COURT, ST GEORGES STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+35.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+37.8%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3LH
← Back to All Properties