Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DIAMOND DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+85.2%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+28.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PT
← Back to All Properties