85, PICTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500-11.3%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1