30, SIR GEORGES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 3AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+1.6%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1