23, EXLEY MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+28.0%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+30.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1