12, LINCOLN WAY, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO35 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+15.1%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+120.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+43.7%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1