Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILTON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£48,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Detached
+£48,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,400
+12.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6AA
← Back to All Properties