Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+67.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+2.8%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£2,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,870
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties