Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARADISE ROW, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,500
+59.8%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+72.4%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9HU
← Back to All Properties