Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMPBELL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+21.6%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+23.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2LX
← Back to All Properties