Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KEYHAM COURT, 3A, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1AE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+0.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+21.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1AE
← Back to All Properties