Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+46.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties