Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties