23, PEARL STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 8HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+80.3%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1