Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-2.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties