485, JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5DE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+28.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,500+4.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+114.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+25.9%
Sold on 24 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950+51.1%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1