28, GLENCOE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 6SJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+11.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+13.1%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+5.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+142.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+12.6%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1