6, CLAY ACRE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.2%
Price Change
+£212,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£297,500+250.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+21.4%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1