Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+47.5%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-12.2%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+278.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3PB
← Back to All Properties