Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE OAKS, 1, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,750
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,750
+11.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties