184, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+129.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+83.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1