22, BROWGATE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+34.5%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+103.0%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+4.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1