36, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+143.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+37.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+88.2%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1