Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£365,000
+24.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1SR
← Back to All Properties