Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-31.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.1%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BD
← Back to All Properties