Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£92,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+46.7%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£92,375 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,625
+4.0%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Detached
+£7,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+39.7%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+161.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XG
← Back to All Properties