Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DAVENPORT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+70.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+102.2%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EP
← Back to All Properties