Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SYDENHAM GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2PA
← Back to All Properties