Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,500
+59.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7EG
← Back to All Properties