FLAT 1, DORSET HOUSE, 30, DORSET GARDENS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+13.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+40.4%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1