Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BLISS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+58.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950
-2.4%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+125.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4EJ
← Back to All Properties