Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+13.7%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+134.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YS
← Back to All Properties