47, TENNYSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 9NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+12.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+36.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1